> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 15.12.2018
13:00-15:00 VBC Gym Liestal - Juniorinnen U17-2
16:00-18:00 VBC Gelterkinden D2 - Damen 3
Sonntag 16.12.2018
11:15-15:00 Turnier Mini U15
Montag 17.12.2018
20:30-22:30 DTV Beinwil - Damen 2
Donnerstag 10.01.2019
18:30-20:30 Juniorinnen U17-1 - Juniorinnen U17-2
Sonntag 13.01.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Mini U13
13:00-15:00 Juniorinnen U17-1 - TV Muttenz U17
Freitag 18.01.2019
18:30-20:30 TV St. Johann 4 - Damen 2
Sonntag 20.01.2019
13:00-15:00 Juniorinnen U17-1 - VBC Gym Liestal
Freitag 25.01.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - TV Muttenz 1
Samstag 26.01.2019
12:00-14:00 TV Muttenz U17 - Juniorinnen U17-2
Sonntag 27.01.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Kids Volley
Montag 28.01.2019
20:30-22:30 VC Breitenbach - Damen 2
Freitag 01.02.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 9
Sonntag 03.02.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Mini U15
13:00-15:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - KTV Riehen 2
Montag 04.02.2019
20:30-22:30 TV Frenkendorf - Damen 2
Freitag 08.02.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - VB Titterten
Sonntag 10.02.2019
15:00-17:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - VBC Bubendorf U17 1
Montag 11.02.2019
19:00-21:00 Juniorinnen Volley Glaibasel - Juniorinnen U17-1
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - VRTV Sissach
Samstag 16.02.2019
14:00-16:00 VBC Bubendorf U17 1 - Juniorinnen U17-1
Samstag 23.02.2019
13:00-15:00 TV St. Johann 3 - Damen 3
18:00-20:00 KTV Riehen 2 - Juniorinnen U17-1
Sonntag 24.02.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Mini U13
15:00-17:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - VBC Laufen U17
Montag 25.02.2019
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - DTV Beinwil
Mittwoch 27.02.2019
20:30-22:30 VBC Münchenstein 4 - Damen 3
Samstag 23.03.2019
14:00-16:00 Damen 2 - VB Blue Sisters
16:00-18:00 Damen 3 - VBC Gelterkinden D2
17:00-19:00 VBC Laufen U17 - Juniorinnen U17-1
Sonntag 24.03.2019
13:00-15:00 Juniorinnen U17-2 - Juniorinnen Volley Glaibasel
Samstag 30.03.2019
13:00-15:00 VB Therwil D5 - Damen 3
Sonntag 31.03.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Mini U15
Sonntag 07.04.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Kids Volley
Sonntag 16.06.2019
Ganztägig Turnier Kids Volley