> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Freitag 20.10.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 9
Samstag 21.10.2017
14:00-16:00 Juniorinnen U17 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen U17-1
15:30-17:30 VBC Münchenstein 3 - Damen 1
Montag 23.10.2017
20:00-22:00 VBC Bubendorf U 17 1 - Juniorinnen U17
Mittwoch 25.10.2017
20:30-22:30 VB Ettingen - Damen 1
Freitag 27.10.2017
20:00-22:00 TV Bretzwil - Damen 3
Sonntag 29.10.2017
14:00-16:00 Juniorinnen U17 - VBC Gelterkinden DU17
Dienstag 31.10.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - VBC Tenniken
Samstag 04.11.2017
13:00-15:00 SC Gym Leonhard - Juniorinnen U17
Dienstag 07.11.2017
20:15-22:15 VBC Bättwil - Damen 2
Donnerstag 09.11.2017
20:15-22:15 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 6 - Damen 1
Freitag 10.11.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - SVKT Therwil
Donnerstag 16.11.2017
20:15-22:15 TSV Blauen - Damen 2
Freitag 17.11.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - TV Arlesheim
Donnerstag 23.11.2017
18:45-20:45 Juniorinnen Volley Glaibasel - Juniorinnen U17
Samstag 25.11.2017
14:00-16:00 Damen 2 - SVKT St. Anton
16:00-18:00 Damen 1 - VBC Gelterkinden D2
Sonntag 26.11.2017
14:00-16:00 Juniorinnen U17 - VB Therwil D U17 A
Donnerstag 30.11.2017
20:30-22:30 VBC Grellingen - Damen 2
Freitag 01.12.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - Gym Liestal D2
Montag 04.12.2017
20:30-22:30 DR Büren - Damen 2
Sonntag 10.12.2017
14:00-16:00 Damen 3 - KTV Riehen 5
Dienstag 12.12.2017
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - VBC Laufen D3
Samstag 16.12.2017
14:00-16:00 VBC Gelterkinden - Damen 3
Dienstag 19.12.2017
19:45-21:45 TV Muttenz 4 - Damen 1
Samstag 13.01.2018
15:30-17:30 Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 9 - Damen 3
Dienstag 16.01.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - Ettingen
20:30-22:30 SVKT St. Anton - Damen 2
Freitag 19.01.2018
19:00-21:00 TV Arlesheim D3 - Damen 3
Samstag 20.01.2018
14:00-16:00 VBC Tenniken - Damen 1
Montag 22.01.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - VBC Grellingen
Dienstag 30.01.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - VBC Münchenstein 3
Freitag 02.02.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - VBC Bättwil
Montag 05.02.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 2 - TSV Blauen
Dienstag 06.02.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 1 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 6
Freitag 02.03.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - VBC Gelterkinden D3
Donnerstag 08.03.2018
20:15-22:15 VBC Laufen 3 - Damen 1
Freitag 09.03.2018
20:30-22:00 Damen 2 - Büren
Samstag 10.03.2018
14:00-16:00 KTV Riehen 5 - Damen 3
16:00-18:00 Damen 1 - TV Muttenz 4
Montag 12.03.2018
20:30-22:30 SVKT Therwil - Damen 2
Donnerstag 15.03.2018
20:00-22:00 VBC Gym Liestal D2 - Damen 3
Samstag 17.03.2018
14:00-16:00 VBC Gelterkinden D2 - Damen 1
Freitag 23.03.2018
20:30-22:30 Damen 3 - TV Bretzwil